USAC Tour de Hernando
Presented by Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis. Hernando, MS

LAMBRA CRITERIUM
CHAMPIONSHIP


ROAD RACE

Place Bib Category Gender Age Group Class Time First Name Last Name Club City State USAC Lic
1 146 Pro 1/2/3 Men     2:27:47.68 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 582359
2 150 Pro 1/2/3 Men     2:27:47.87 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 365452
3 144 Pro 1/2/3 Men     2:27:48.15 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 264527
4 147 Pro 1/2/3 Men     2:27:57.09 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Batesville MS 406676
5 141 Pro 1/2/3 Men     2:30:47.64 Matthew Baxter Bikes and Moore Racing Clarksville TN 218285
6 143 Pro 1/2/3 Men     2:32:55.70 Dale Sanford Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 298611
1 309 Cat 3/4 Men     2:14:58.98 David Ax 901 Racing Cordova TN 604929
2 304 Cat 3/4 Men     2:14:59.03 William Putnam Marx Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 664513
3 306 Cat 3/4 Men     2:15:18.62 Patrick Moore 901 Racing Memphis TN 617373
4 310 Cat 3/4 Men     2:15:24.71 Cole McDaniel 901 Racing Cordova TN 600513
5 311 Cat 3/4 Men     2:16:06.17 Jamie Walden Arkansas United Racing Little Rock AR 658743
6 303 Cat 3/4 Men     2:16:54.08 Mark Smith Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team MC KENZIE TN 581116
7 313 Cat 3/4 Men     2:18:21.40 Ryan Delaney Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Huntingdon TN 555020
8 302 Cat 3/4 Men     2:18:27.13 Benjamin Ladd 901 Racing Germantown TN 590810
9 305 Cat 3/4 Men     2:21:23.49 Daniel Simpkins Safety Herd p/b Amigo Frameworks Nashville TN 626080
10 601 Cat 3/4 Men     2:22:52.21 JAMIE FREEMAN La Sport MONROE LA 303584
DNF 308 Cat 3/4 Men     1:53:36.09 Trey Chitman 901 Racing ROSSVILLE TN 631447
DNF 307 Cat 3/4 Men     1:55:18.00 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 527252
DNF 312 Cat 3/4 Men     1:55:18.42 James Robbins Nola Fixed New Orleans LA 616179
DNF 301 Cat 3/4 Men     1:56:15.37 Pete Sully 901 Racing Germantown TN 327120
1 148 Pro 1/2/3 Women     2:06:55.76 Claire Abrey Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 664028
2 145 Pro 1/2/3 Women     2:06:56.28 Sarah Portella WHBH Nashville TN 549664
3 142 Pro 1/2/3 Women     2:10:06.26 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing Arlington TN 427573
4 149 Pro 1/2/3 Women     2:14:01.20 Casie Pittman   Milan TN 618285
1 904 Juniors 15-18   15-19 Junior 0:50:41.12 Elijah Osters Grind City Racing Germantown TN 709627
2 902 Juniors 15-18   15-19 Junior 0:51:04.46 Ian Hurt   Caledonia MS 764674
3 901 Juniors 15-18   15-19 Junior 0:58:44.99 Eli Mckinney   Hernando MS  
4 903 Juniors 15-18   15-19 Junior 1:03:50.56 Layne Jenkins   Evansville IN 622718
1 905 Juniors 9-14   9-14 Junior 0:28:06.40 Liam McNeil   Germantown TN  
1 144 Open Men 35+ Master 1:54:50.64 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 264527
2 605 Open Men 35+ Master 1:55:18.73 Jesse Nabholz Arkansas United Racing Conway AR 466647
3 609 Open Men 35+ Master 1:56:17.48 Chris Tutt Rose City Racing Tyler TX 321426
4 311 Open Men 35+ Master 1:59:49.47 Jamie Walden Arkansas United Racing Little Rock AR 658743
5 606 Open Men 35+ Master 2:00:06.44 John Hoffmann Arkansas United Racing Conway AR  
6 604 Open Men 35+ Master 2:00:07.30 Eli Jackson Arkansas United Racing Conway AR  
DNF 601 Open Men 35+ Master 1:14:42.61 JAMIE FREEMAN La Sport MONROE LA 303584
DNF 303 Open Men 35+ Master 0:46:31.99 Mark Smith Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team MC KENZIE TN 581116
DNS   Open Men 35+ Master   Bryan Goins Diamondback Energy/Latitude Racing Wichita Falls TX 177753
DNS   Open Men 35+ Master   Jeff Horn   Tunica MS  
1 602 Open Men 45+ Master 2:00:12.59 Brad Jenkins Team 5:15 Evansville IN 553601
2 610 Open Men 45+ Master 2:20:04.08 Charlie Folsom Grind City Racing Memphis TN 651236
1 709 Open Men 50+ Master 2:03:11.26 Ryan Jones   Huntsville AL 287123
2 707 Open Men 50+ Master 2:03:11.81 Scott Newberry Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 298377
3 702 Open Men 50+ Master 2:07:05.81 Paul Waller Rhapsody/Bike Mart Frisco TX 459616
4 703 Open Men 50+ Master 2:15:50.69 Mitchell Sandidge The Bike Crossing Natchez MS 317684
DNF 704 Open Men 50+ Master 1:39:53.74 Matt Joiner Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Milan TN 18103
DNF 708 Open Men 50+ Master 1:50:04.83 Rod Yates Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Collierville TN 355312
DNS   Open Men 50+ Master   Zack Perry   Memphis TN 668394
DNS   Open Men 50+ Master   Joe Swanson NinetyWestRacing Hernando MS 244316
1 420 Cat 4/5 Men     1:33:38.00 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing Atoka TN 632960
2 410 Cat 4/5 Men     1:33:39.16 Jason Falconer Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Hernando MS 628887
3 408 Cat 4/5 Men     1:34:00.79 Ethan Blevins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 673079
4 411 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:00.44 Eric Spina Revolution Cycle Sports p/b
Lone Rider Brewery and Giant Wake Forest
Wake Forest NC 580642
5 409 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:00.45 Matthew Owens Grind City Racing Memphis TN 573449
6 406 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:03.25 Eduvar Adames Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 762299
7 314 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:05.44 Jonathan Vadala Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 630422
8 315 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:07.02 Eli Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 655172
9 401 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:09.06 Forrest Lindsey Arkansas United Racing North little rock AR 635673
10 403 Cat 4/5 Men     1:36:23.92 Justin Pol   Herrin IL 539151
11 417 Cat 4/5 Men     1:37:23.88 Beck Barrett Los Locos Memphis TN 760780
12 418 Cat 4/5 Men     1:51:52.87 Chris Jones   Birmingham AL 657332
DNF 302 Cat 4/5 Men     0:46:26.17 Benjamin Ladd 901 Racing Germantown TN 590810
DNF 603 Cat 4/5 Men     0:47:51.55 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Bartlett TN 582557
DNF 904 Cat 4/5 Men     0:48:03.70 Elijah Osters Grind City Racing Germantown TN 709627
DNF 405 Cat 4/5 Men     0:49:46.43 Shawn Mckinney Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Hernando MS 305614
DNS   Cat 4/5 Men       Timothy Darbonne   Erath LA 616329
DNS   Cat 4/5 Men       Tyler Garrett Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team collierville TN 664442
1 706 Open Men 60+ Master 1:47:53.23 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club
/ Apolline Racing
New Orleans LA 45586
DNF 710 Open Men 60+ Master 1:22:01.83 Timothy Taylor Bicycle Armor Factory Team Lexington TN 50441
DNS   Open Men 60+ Master   Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Clarksville TN 298503
DSQ 711 Open Men 60+ Master 1:20:07.05 Carlos Rivera Rogue Racing Project Germantown TN 567519
1 419 Cat 5 Men     1:11:20.09 Bazil Chavis Select Your Pace Oxford MS 664355
2 402 Cat 5 Men     1:11:30.74 Aidan McNeil   Germantown TN 662783
3 506 Cat 5 Men     1:11:30.97 Bob Willumsen   Germantown TN 761038
4 503 Cat 5 Men     1:11:31.13 Richard Kemp Conrad   Memphis TN 620790
5 611 Cat 5 Men     1:11:39.84 David Arroyo   Memphis TN  
6 509 Cat 5 Men     1:11:57.44 Andrew Savage   Eads TN  
7 505 Cat 5 Men     1:12:15.12 Thomas Ludwig   Germantown TN  
8 608 Cat 5 Men     1:19:21.24 Derek King Grind City Racing Memphis TN 658826
9 508 Cat 5 Men     1:25:13.39 Ambakisye (AO) Smith Grind City Racing Byhalia MS  
DNF 507 Cat 5 Men     0:49:22.05 James Stepherson Grind City Racing memphis TN 758062
DNF 705 Cat 5 Men     0:24:21.21 Mark Baker   Collierville TN 643743
DNF 510 Cat 5 Men     0:26:24.12 Matthew Knotts   Cordova TN 759090
DNF 504 Cat 5 Men     0:32:20.26 Jakob Lejman   West Memphis AR 542671
DNS   Cat 5 Men       David Hill   Holly Springs MS  
1 412 Cat 4/5 Women     1:16:29.98 Lauren Gavato 901 Racing Memphis TN 528253
2 415 Cat 4/5 Women     1:19:44.61 Alex Wiggins   Little Rock AR 593659
3 416 Cat 4/5 Women     1:21:32.52 Claire Alexander 901 Racing Memphis TN 604381
4 404 Cat 4/5 Women     1:21:35.53 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Collierville TN 535349
5 414 Cat 4/5 Women     1:21:35.60 Margaux Bartosch   Memphis TN  
DNF 407 Cat 4/5 Women     0:37:15.48 Haley Lejman   West Memphis AR  
1 804 Open Women 40+ Master 1:16:33.03 Rebekah Askins 901 Racing Germantown TN 663098
2 802 Open Women 40+ Master 1:21:35.92 Pam Tate Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 153533
3 142 Open Women 40+ Master 1:21:38.31 Leigh Ruston 901 Racing Arlington TN 427573
4 803 Open Women 40+ Master 1:21:58.33 Shannon Cook Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 460932
5 607 Open Women 40+ Master 1:24:28.52 Marda Kaiser-rehnelt Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 311038
6 801 Open Women 40+ Master 1:28:19.76 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 460535
7 805 Open Women 40+ Master 1:18:11.50 Cindy Clark Tres Pinas Bartlett TN 462012

CRITERIUM AND LAMBRA CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIP

Place Bib Category Gender Age Group Class Time First Name Last Name Club City State USAC Lic
1 144 Open Men 35+ Master 0:38:49.80 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 264527
2 143 Open Men 35+ Master 0:38:59.54 Dale Sanford Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 298611
3 303 Open Men 35+ Master 0:39:00.12 Mark Smith Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team MC KENZIE TN 581116
4 151 Open Men 35+ Master 0:39:01.11 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling Jackson TN 530342
5 712 Open Men 35+ Master 0:39:56.85 Richie Slagle Los Locos GERMANTOWN TN 260100
6 601 Open Men 35+ Master 0:40:24.23 JAMIE FREEMAN La Sport MONROE LA 303584
7 609 Open Men 35+ Master 0:39:09.72 Chris Tutt Rose City Racing Tyler TX 321426
8 713 Open Men 35+ Master 0:38:54.84 Edgardo Hernandez   Arlington TN 384145
DNF 308 Open Men 35+ Master 0:20:47.08 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Rossville TN 631447
DNS 307 Open Men 35+ Master   Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 527252
1 150 Open Men 45+ Master 0:38:59.97 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 365452
2 141 Open Men 45+ Master 0:39:00.13 Matthew Baxter Bikes and Moore Racing Clarksville TN 218285
3 603 Open Men 45+ Master 0:40:15.75 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Bartlett TN 582557
4 714 Open Men 45+ Master 0:40:16.07 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing Germantown TN 329042
5 610 Open Men 45+ Master 0:40:36.72 Charlie Folsom Grind City Racing Memphis TN 651236
DNS 602 Open Men 45+ Master   Brad Jenkins Team 5:15 Evansville IN 553601
1 907 Open   15-18 Junior 0:17:31.20 Matthew McDonald Cash money Germantown TN 618713
2 904 Open   15-18 Junior 0:17:37.33 Elijah Osters Grind City Racing Germantown TN 709627
3 908 Open   15-18 Junior 0:18:25.87 Ty Wilson Collierville Dragons Collierville TN 756211
4 901 Open   15-18 Junior 0:18:28.73 Eli Mckinney   Hernando MS  
1 906 Open   9-14 Junior 0:20:34.05 Gabriel Hickman   Olive Branch MS 764788
1 709 Open Men 50+ Master 0:30:59.90 Ryan Jones   Huntsville AL 287123
2 702 Open Men 50+ Master 0:32:40.49 Paul Waller Rhapsody/Bike Mart Frisco TX 459616
3 503 Open Men 50+ Master 0:32:41.62 Richard Kemp Conrad   Memphis TN 620790
4 703 Open Men 50+ Master 0:32:42.49 Mitchell Sandidge The Bike Crossing Natchez MS 317684
DNS 704 Open Men 50+ Master   Matt Joiner Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Milan TN 18103
DNS   Open Men 50+ Master   Joe Swanson NinetyWestRacing Hernando MS 244316
DNS 708 Open Men 50+ Master   Rod Yates Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Collierville TN 355312
1 706 Open Men 60+ Master 0:32:41.76 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club / Apolline Racing New Orleans LA 45586
DNS   Open Men 60+ Master   Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Clarksville TN 298503
1 503 Cat 5 Men     0:30:02.06 Richard Kemp Conrad   Memphis TN 620790
2 608 Cat 5 Men     0:30:02.10 Derek King Grind City Racing Memphis TN 658826
3 507 Cat 5 Men     0:30:03.33 James Stepherson Grind City Racing memphis TN 758062
4 705 Cat 5 Men     0:30:03.33 Mark Baker   Collierville TN 643743
5 511 Cat 5 Men     0:30:03.69 Antonio Knowlton Grind City Racing Southaven MS  
6 508 Cat 5 Men     0:30:04.15 Ambakisye Smith Grind City Racing Byhalia MS  
1 145 Pro 1/2/3 Women     0:26:05.86 Sarah Portella WHBH Nashville TN 549664
2 607 Pro 1/2/3 Women     0:26:19.26 Marda Kaiser-rehnelt Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 311038
3 802 Pro 1/2/3 Women     0:26:19.47 Pam Tate Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 153533
4 149 Pro 1/2/3 Women     0:26:19.52 Casie Pittman   Milan TN 618285
5 152 Pro 1/2/3 Women     0:26:21.17 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 460535
1 406 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:07.22 Eduvar Adames Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 762299
2 419 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:07.23 Bazil Chavis Select Your Pace Oxford MS 664355
3 417 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:07.56 Beck Barrett Los Locos Memphis TN 760780
4 409 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:07.59 Matthew Owens Grind City Racing Memphis TN 573449
5 411 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:07.68 Eric Spina Revolution Cycle Sports p/b
Lone Rider Brewery and Giant Wake Forest
Wake Forest NC 580642
6 410 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:07.81 Jason Falconer Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Hernando MS 628887
7 403 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:08.29 Justin Pol   Herrin IL 539151
8 601 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:11.53 JAMIE FREEMAN La Sport MONROE LA 303584
9 302 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:11.76 Benjamin Ladd 901 Racing Germantown TN 590810
10 421 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:12.96 Ethan Blevins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 673079
11 420 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:35.49 Dylan Kail Grind City Racing Atoka TN 632960
12 401 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:37.77 Forrest Lindsey Arkansas United Racing North little rock AR 635673
13 603 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:38.95 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Bartlett TN 582557
14 314 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:49.58 Jonathan Vadala Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 630422
15 315 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:49.58 Eli Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 655172
16 422 Cat 4/5 Men     0:37:09.91 Tyler Garrett Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team collierville TN 664442
17 402 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:36.84 Aidan McNeil   Germantown TN 662783
18 405 Cat 4/5 Men     0:36:36.93 Shawn Mckinney Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Hernando MS 305614
DNS   Cat 4/5 Men       Timothy Darbonne   Erath LA 616329
1 312 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:35.53 James Robbins Nola Fixed New Orleans LA 616179
2 307 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:36.14 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 527252
3 311 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:49.70 Jamie Walden Arkansas United Racing Little Rock AR 658743
4 304 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:49.80 William Putnam Marx Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 664513
5 313 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:52.02 Ryan Delaney Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Huntingdon TN 555020
6 423 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:52.02 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing Cordova TN 620996
7 310 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:54.39 Cole McDaniel 901 Racing Cordova TN 600513
8 318 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:54.80 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling White Bluff TN 658426
9 317 Cat 3/4 Men     0:45:56.44 Matt Manley Mustangs Fairview TN 603032
10 421 Cat 3/4 Men     0:46:02.50 Ethan Blevins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 673079
11 303 Cat 3/4 Men     0:46:04.27 Mark Smith Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team MC KENZIE TN 581116
12 316 Cat 3/4 Men     0:46:17.03 Jared Shore   Madison MS 513335
13 308 Cat 3/4 Men     0:46:54.39 Trey Chitman 901 Racing Rossville TN 631447
14 714 Cat 3/4 Men     0:46:31.52 Nikolaus Hagedorn 901 Racing Germantown TN 329042
DNF 403 Cat 3/4 Men     0:29:19.98 Justin Pol   Herrin IL 539151
DNF 314 Cat 3/4 Men     0:11:49.08 Jonathan Vadala Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 630422
DNS 315 Cat 3/4 Men       Eli Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 655172
DNS 405 Cat 3/4 Men       Shawn Mckinney Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Hernando MS 305614
DNS 609 Cat 3/4 Men       Chris Tutt Rose City Racing Tyler TX 321426
1 147 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:55:50.39 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Batesville MS 406676
2 150 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:55:51.87 Scott Rollins Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 365452
3 144 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:55:55.00 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 264527
4 153 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:56:59.80 Scott Newberry Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 298377
5 146 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:57:02.35 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 582359
6 143 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:56:05.16 Dale Sanford Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Germantown TN 298611
7 907 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:56:05.91 Matthew McDonald Cash money Germantown TN 618713
8 141 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:56:06.34 Matthew Baxter Bikes and Moore Racing Clarksville TN 218285
9 316 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:57:40.69 Jared Shore   Madison MS 513335
DNF 303 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:44:12.72 Mark Smith Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team MC KENZIE TN 581116
DNF 151 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:36:24.38 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling Jackson TN 530342
DNF 318 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:08:47.27 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling White Bluff TN 658426
DNF 706 Pro 1/2/3 Men     0:07:58.46 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club /
 Apolline Racing
New orleans LA 45586
1 415 Cat 4/5 Women     0:27:54.73 Alex Wiggins   Little Rock AR 593659
2 404 Cat 4/5 Women     0:28:20.52 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Collierville TN 535349
1 145 Open Women 40+ Master 0:27:55.43 Sarah Portella WHBH Nashville TN 549664
2 152 Open Women 40+ Master 0:28:18.05 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 460535
3 803 Open Women 40+ Master 0:28:18.07 Shannon Cook Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 460932
4 802 Open Women 40+ Master 0:28:20.65 Pam Tate Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Cordova TN 153533
5 607 Open Women 40+ Master 0:28:57.11 Marda Kaiser-rehnelt Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team Memphis TN 311038
6 805 Open Women 40+ Master 0:29:02.15 Cindy Clark Tres Pinas Bartlett TN 462012